Lot for Sale – 490 sqm Commercial – CPG East Ave, Tagbilaran City

  • ₱14,700,000.00
CPG East Ave., Tagbilaran City, Bohol, Philippines
For Sale
CPG East Ave., Tagbilaran City, Bohol, Philippines
  • ₱14,700,000.00

Description

This 490 sqm titled commercial corner lot along CPG East Avenue in Tagbilaran City offers a strategic position in the heart of the city’s commercial corridor, suitable for banks, offices, retail spaces, or other business establishments. Its high-visibility location provides easy road access to malls, hospitals, government offices, and financial institutions, making it a strong asset for investors and developers.

Property Details:
● Property Type: Commercial Lot
● Listing Type: For Sale
● Location: CPG East Avenue, Tagbilaran City, Bohol
● Lot Area: 490 sqm
● Terrain: Flat
● Title Status: Titled
● Road Access: Corner lot along CPG East Avenue

Nearby Landmarks/Establishments:
● Tamper and Just Sizzling – in front
● BQ Mall – 2 min
● Tagbilaran Cathedral – 3 min

Financial Details:
● Price: 14,700,000 pesos
● Price per sqm: 30,000 pesos

Details

  • Price: ₱14,700,000.00
  • Lot Area: 490 (sqm)